BBS  Email&MSN: ycl1227@163.com
  
Homepage   |   Power Generation   |   Top Spare parts   |   spare parts   |   China OEM Equipment and Spare Parts   |   Project Financing    |   Equipments   |   Transmission   |   Financing-Ebook   |   Contact Us   |   Used Equipment   |   download   |   sitemaps   |   Project-Equipment-Parts-Enquiry   |   供货商Supplier   |   Exchange Link   |   Breaking News  

Mail List

E-mail:

spare parts
     Bently Nevada  
     Speedtronic  
     GE-Fanuc  
     GE Druck  
     GE-Multilin  
     GE Panametrics  
     GE Energy  
     FLENDER & Flender Graffenstaden  
     QUALITROL  
     KANEKO  
     Schneider Electric  
       Telemecanique  
       Gutor Electronic  
       Invensys Foxboro  
       Square D  
       Merlin Gerin  
       APC  
     Auma  
     Siemens  
     Woodward  
     NUOVO PIGNONE  
     ATLAS COPCO  
     ABB  
       BALDOR  
     Foxboro  
     Michell Instruments  
     ITT Goulds Pumps  
     Vickers  
     Metso  
       Neles  
       Jamesbury  
       Mapag  
       Stonel  
     Dwyer  
     Blade, Vane for NP, PGT-10, Frame 3, Frame 5  
     Emerson  
       Appleton  
       Control Techniques  
       Rosemount  
       TOPWORX   
       Go Switch  
     Honeywell  
       FEMA  
       MAXON  
       RMG  
     metrix vibration  
     Allen-Bradley  
     Yokogawa  
     ALLWEILER  
     CCS  
     Deutz-MWM  
     Caterpillar  
     Esco Couplings  
     NORGREN  
     Parker  
     Invensys  
     Asco  
     Swagelok  
     AMERICAN-AIR-FILTER(AAF)  
     HERION  
     Dynisco  
     Pepperl+Fuchs(P+F)  
     Fisher  
     Timken  
     Philadelphia Gear(Western Gear, WesTech)  
     Coaxial Valves  
     DENARDO WIRE & CABLE  
     leslie Laurence Valve  
     Altra motion  
     Colfax Corporation  
       Allweiler  
       Houttuin  
       IMO  
       Tushaco  
       Warren Pumps  
       Zenith  
     ROTORK  
     MOOG  
     DOLLINGER CORPORATION  
     Viking-Pump  
     Samson  
     KRAISSL  
     KRACHT  
     ECO Gearchem  
     Pratt & Whitney  
     OVAL  
     Roper Pump  
     Rechner Sensors  
     Westinghouse  
     Rockwell  
     ENDRESS+HAUSER(E+H)  
     Cummins  
     DET-TRONICS  
     GE-Breaker  
     Masoneilan  
     MTU  
     Omron  
     CHINT  
     China OEM Equipment and Spare Parts  
       Boiler-spare-parts  
       Chemical-Equipment-spare-parts  
       Thermal-control-equipment-spare-parts  
       Environmental-protection-equipment-spare-parts  
       Electrical-equipment-spare-parts  
       Transfer-equipment-spare-parts  
       Gas-turbine-equipment-spare-parts  
     TB WOODS  
     Bruel & Kjaer Vibro  
     Perkins  
     Flowserve   
     IMO  
     SCHUNK  
     KAVLICO  
     GORTER  
     GEORG FISCHER  
     WILDEN  
     Milton Roy  
     Grundfos  
     ZENITH  
     YTC  
     AAF  
     ABEX  
     AEG-KANIS  
     AI-TEK(AIRPAX)  
     APPLETON  
     BALLUFF  
     Bartec  
     Bosch Rexroth  
     BOSER  
     COLFAX CORP  
     Delta  
     Donaldson  
     EBMPAPST  
     FALK  
     ENERPAC  
     FENWAL  
     Fenwall  
     THOMAS  
     HARTMANN  
     Hioki  
     HITACHI  
     HND-MWM  
     HYDAC  
     HYOSUNG  
     IDEC  
     INGERSOLL RAND  
     Kavlico  
     Kop-flex  
     LEROY SOMER  
     Mitsubishi  
     OBL  
     OCV  
     Pratt & Whitney  
     Pulsafeeder  
     REXROTH  
     SEMCO  
     SINBON BEIJING  
     SOFIMA  
     SOLDO  
     SPIRAX-SARCO  
     Stahl  
     THE BG SERVICE  
     THERMO ENGINEERING  
     TOWA SEIDEN  
     Turck  
     TYCO  
     Unison  
     United Electric  
     United States Energy  
     USRobotics  
     VELAN  
     Weidmuller  
     WIKA  
     HARTMANN  
     MINCO  
     MSA  

Diesel Generator Proposal

Power Plant Proposal
Required Information for Power Plant Project design and quotation

Home > spare parts > NUOVO PIGNONE - NUOVO PIGNONE PARTES FALTANTES PARA MANTENIMIENTO MAYOR 48.000 HRS PGT-10 T-11


Google

NUOVO PIGNONE PARTES FALTANTES PARA MANTENIMIENTO MAYOR 48.000 HRS PGT-10 T-11

ITEM DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER
1 THERMOCOUPLE 1/16" CAPILIARY, CR/AL, W/FITTING. 12" LONG WITH 18" CABLE TAILS (NP), RT065784
2 EXTENTION CABLE FOR THERMOCOUPLES (NP), RCO43794
3 SENSOR / TRANSDUCER, MODEL 4033-400 VIBRATION TRANSDUCE AND CONNECTION CABLE, BEARING MONITORING (NP ), VITEC RRO52944 Ref N°02 : 602885-19R
4 PROXIMITOR SENSOR VIBRATION FOR 9M SYSTEM LENGTH (NP) (BENTLY NEVADA ), IRA0411510 RefN°02: 3301009000
5 TAQUET , RCQ3609800
6 TAQUET , RCQ3611780
7 VIS , RVR20177
8 VIS , HCT12100
9 VIS , HLG05010
10 VIS , RVR20531160
11 O-RING AN*OR4825 $I 209,14X3,53 , KHA209103501
12 PLAQUETTE , SSR76281
13 O RING GASKET, KHA027905301
14 O-RING 3.B DIA. P P , KHA164603501
15 O-RING AN*OR41050 $I 266,29X3,53 , KHA266203501
16 O-RING,JOURNAL BEARING THRUST SIDE, KHA291603501
17 BAGUE D'ENGRENAGES SSP48101
18 BAGUE CENTRIFUGE , SSP48102
19 SEAL RING, LABYRINTH,EXTREMITY , SWS4048100
20 LABYRINTH, SEPARATION , SWS4096800
21 HALF RING , (1 JEU OUTIL SPECIFIQUE) ITW22203
22 O RING GASKET, KHA027905301
23 O RING 3.B DIA. PP, KHA164603501
24 O RING AN*OR41050 $I 266,29X3,53. KHA266203501
25 O RING, JOURNAL BEARING THRUST SIDE, KHA291603501
26 BAGUE D'ENGRENAGE, SSP48101
27 BAGUE CENTREFUGE, SSP48102
28 SEAL RING, LABYRINTH, EXTREMITY, SWS4048100
29 LABYRINTH SEPARATION, SWS4096800
30 TAQUET, RCQ3609800
31 TAQUET, RCQ3611780
32 VIS, RVR20177
33 VIS, HCT12100
34 VIS, HLG05010
35 VIS, RVR20531160
36 PLAQUETTE, SSR76281
37 HALF RING, ITW22203
38 GASKET,COPPER,FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING KFZ244060703
39 GASKET ,FLAT,ITEM2Q9, FOR PGT-10 ,DRW:SOM:23576/3 KFZ176320604
40 GASKET,SPIRAL,W?/FONT>UND,ITEM450,F?/FONT>R PGT-10, SOM23565/3 RefN°: KFZ326880144
41 GASKET 6"150,?/FONT>NTERNAL CASE LUBE OIL PIPING KFZ223960324
42 GASKET/COPPER PLAET,90MM ID X 150MM X 150MM, FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING. KFZ244030703
43 GASKET,FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING KFZ176310604
44 GASKET/COPPER PLATE,50MM ID X 150MM X 150MM, FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING KFZ327760703
45 EXPANSION J?/FONT>INT,F?/FONT>R COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING SMR7740415
46 GASKET, CAF, 4-1/2" X 6-1/4", FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING KFZ324020604
47 GASKET,FIBRE,140MM X 170MM,FOR COOLING AND SEALING AIR PIPING KFZ332110603
48 GASKET,FOR AXIAL COMPRESSOR PIPING KCS018111420
49 NUT,1/2",CS,FOR COUPLING GUARD FFF53612
50 EXPANSION JOINT,FOR COUPLING GUARD SMP0824800
51 GASKET,FOR COUPLING GUARD KFZ287010604
52 BOLT,ALLEN HEAD,1/2" X 1-1/4",CS,F?/FONT>R COUPLING GUARD HEH12031
53 B?/FONT>LT,ALLEN HEAD,1/2" X 1-1/4",CS,F?/FONT>R COUPLING GUARD HCT12035
54 BOLT, ALLEN HEAD, M12 X 32MM, FOR AUXILIARY COUPLING IRG346850002
55 WASHER, SERATED, M12, FOR AUXILIARY IRG346850003
56 EXPANSION J?/FONT>INT,F?/FONT>R AUXILIARY COUPLING GUARD RGO27968
57 GASKET,FOR AUXILIARY COUPLING GUARD KFZ197460604
58 SEAL TAPE,F?/FONT>R EXHAUST DUCT,R?/FONT>LL=21 METRE MAN200068
59 B?/FONT>LT,HEX HEAD,5/8" X 1-3/4",NBN A2-70,F?/FONT>R EXHAUST DUCT GJQ16045
60 NUT,M16,SS,F?/FONT>R EXHAUST DUCT FFF52016
61 STOP WIRE,F?/FONT>R FUEL NOZZLE BKR201200220
62 B?/FONT>LT,STAR HEAD,1" X 3-1/2",F?/FONT>R COMBUSTION CHAMBER GFW250880070 Ref N°02 : GFW250880390
63 GASKET 3"150,F?/FONT>R COMBUSTION CHAMBER KFZ242330324
64 GASKET 3"150,F?/FONT>R COMBUSTION CHAMBER(BOUGIE) KFZ219300324
65 B?/FONT>LT,STAR HEAD,3/4" X 3-1/2",THRD LENGTH 2",TURBINE CASE B.P GFW190880070 Ref N°02 : GFW190880390
66 SEAL RING,TURBINE CASE B.P SMU23173
67 NUT,L?/FONT>CKNUT,1/2",CS,A194,2H,TURBINE CASE B.P FGC53612
68 B?/FONT>LT,HEX HEAD,1/2" X 2-1/4",THRD LENGTH 1-1/4",CS,TURBINE CASE B.P GTL120570070
69 B?/FONT>LT,ALLEN HEAD,3/8" X 1/2",F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE B.P HLU090190390
70 SEAL SECTOR (HONEYCOMB) SMU56155
71 SEAL SECTOR (HONEYCOMB) SMU56153
72 PIN,6MM DIA X 32MM,TURBINE CASE B.P RPR04113
73 PIN,5/8"DIA X 2",FOR TURBINE CASE H.P RPQ02680
74 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1-1/2" X 6-1/2",THRD LENGTH 3-3/4",TURBINE CASE H.P GFZ381650070
75 NUT,STAR HEAD,1-1/2",F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE H.P FGN165380070 RefN°02: FGN165380390
76 SEAL SECT?/FONT>R,F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE H.P. (HONEY COMB) SMU56227
77 SEAL SECTOR,56MM X 15MM X 3MM,DRILLED 3.5MM DIA,F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE H.P SMR44762
78 PIN,20MM DIA X 90MM,REF#718-0/212357A,F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE H.P RPU02961
79 SEAL SECT?/FONT>R,0.5MM X 5MM X 595MM,F?/FONT>R TURBINE CASE H.P SMU44715
80 CERAMIC STRIP (MTS),F?/FONT>R TURBINE DISCHARGE CASE MAN002265 RefN°02: MAN200063
81 B?/FONT>LT,ALLEN HEAD,1" X 3",F?/FONT>R TURBINE DISCHARGE CASE HED250760070 Ref N°02 : HED250760390
82 STUD B?/FONT>LT,1M X 7",MACHINED,SPECIAL,TURBINE DISCHARGE CASE RPQ32744
83 B?/FONT>LT,HEX HEAD,1/2" X 1-1/2",F?/FONT>R TURBINE DISCHARGE CASE GTL120380070 RefN°02: GTL120380390
84 B?/FONT>LT,ALLEN HEAD,3/8" X 1",TURBINE DISCHARGE CASE HEK090250070 Ref N°02 : HEK090250390
85 B?/FONT>LT,HEX HEAD,3/8" X 1-1/2",THRD LENGTH 1",TRANSITI?/FONT>N PIECE REPAIR H.W GTL09038
86 PIN,1/2" X 2-1/4",INLET CASE AND N?/FONT>.1 BEARING RPQ02314
87 OIL SEAL,INLET CASE AND N?/FONT>.1 BEARING SMS23168
88 AIR SEAL,INLET CASE AND NO.1 BEARING SMS23169
89 B?/FONT>LT,STAR HEAD,3/4" X 3",THRD LENGTH 2-1/4",C?/FONT>MPRESS?/FONT>R DISCHARGE CASE GFW190760070
90 GASKET,F?/FONT>R COMPRESSOR DISCHARGE CASE KFZ243850323
91 SEAL RING,50MM ID X 70MM ?/FONT>D X 2MM,METAL,F?/FONT>R COMPRESSOR DISCHARGE CASE SMR77828
92 SEAL RING,70MM ID X 88MM ?/FONT>D X 2MM,METAL,F?/FONT>R COMPRESSOR DISCHARGE CASE. SMR77829
93 B?/FONT>LT,STAR HEAD,5/8" X 3",THRD LENGTH 1-3/4",1ST STAGE H.P. NOZZLE ASSEMBLY GGT150760070
94 STOP WIRE,1ST STAGE H.P. NOZZLE ASSEMBLY new ref:old ref: BKR20150 Ref N°02 : BKR201500250
95 STOP WIRE,1ST STAGE H.P. NOZZLE ASSEMBLY (L?/FONT>CK WIRE) BKR20080 RefN°02: BKR200801000
96 BOLT,STAR HEAD,3/8" X 1-1/2",1ST STAGE H.P. NOZZLE ASSEMBLY. GGT090380070 RefN°02: GGT090380390
97 SEAL,1ST STAGE H.P. NOZZLE ASSEMBLY SMU44722
98 OIL SEAL,NO.2 LINER BEARING ASSEMBLY SMT56085
99 OIL SEAL,NO.2 LINER BEARING ASSEMBLY SMT56086
100 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1" X 2-3/4",N?/FONT>.3 BEARING ASSEMBLY GFV250690070 Ref N°02 : GFV250690390
101 BOLT,STAR HEAD,3/4" X 2-3/4u,N?/FONT>.3 BEARING ASSEMBLY GFW190690070 RefN°02: GFW190690390
102 OIL SEAL,NO.3 JOURNAL BEARING SMS56087
103 OIL SEAL,NO.3 JOURNAL BEARING SMS56088
104 OIL SEAL,NO.4 BEARING ASSEMBLY SMS56119
105 OIL SEAL,FOR NO.4 BEARING ASSEMBLY SMS23179
106 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1" X 3-1/4",F?/FONT>R BOLTINGS & DOWELINGS GFW250820070
107 PIN,3/4"DIA X 2-3/4",F?/FONT>R THE BOLTINGS & DOWELINGS RPQ02804
108 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1" X4-3/8",THRD LENGTH 2-1/2",NICKLE PLATED,FOR THE BOLTINGS & DOWELINGS new GFW251140070 RefN°02: GFW251140390
109 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1" X 6-1/2",THRD LENGTH 2-3/4",NI PLATED GFW251650390 RefN°: GFW251650070
110 BOLT,STAR HEAD,1/2" X 3-3/4",THRD LENGTH 3/4",F?/FONT>R THE BOLTINGS & DOWELINGS. RVR20510
111 NUT,1",STAR HEAD,FOR THE BOLTINGS & DOWELINGSNEW FGN166250070 Ref N°02 : FGN166250390
112 BOLT,STAR HEAD,5/8" X 1"new GFV150250450 Ref N°02 : GFV15025
113 GASKET,FOAM KFZ244210684
114 SEAL TAPE,FOR EXHAUST PLENUM,ROLL=15 METRE,SEE ALSO 13-950-2529 AND 13-9503157 MAN002264
115 NUT,1/2",SS,F?/FONT>R EXPANSION JOINT FFF52612 RefN°02: MAN200065
116 SCREW GTK120380070 Ref N°02 : GTK120380390
117 SEAL RING, GRAPHITE COOLING AND SEALING AIR PGT10 MPG200019 Ref N°02 : SMZ23598
118 SCREW FOR TRANSITION PIECES OF PGT10 RVU46101
119 PIN FOR TRANSITION PIECES OF PGT10 RPU46470
120 SCRW HEX HEAD 1/2" 13 UNC 1"3/4 GTG120440070 Ref N°02 : GTG120440390
121 SEAL RING, GRAPHITE COOLING AND SEALING AIR PGT10 SMZ23599
122 SCREW, ITEM 1502 REP:4, FOR TURBINE PGT 10 GFW190630070 Ref N°02 : SMO049586
123 SCREW, ITEM 1502 REP:5, FOR TURBINE PGT 10 GFW120950070 RefN°02: SMO49586
124 SCREW, ITEM 1502 REP:6, FOR TURBINE PGT 10 GFW150630070 RefN°02: SMO49586
125 SCREWS ITEM#39 SMO0556900 RefN°02: HEK090190070
126 DOWEL PIN FJK12063
127 GASKET KEH003302115 Ref N°02 : KEH003302215
128 SPHERICAL JOINT REP#13B FOR 2ND STAGE CONTROL NOZZLE RCO30876
129 BOLT 3/8 16 UNC 1 1/4 GJG09031
130 BOLT GJJ08045
131 WASHER,25MM, P/N: FNJ34250, REP: 17 B, VARIABLE LP NOZZLE CONTROL ITEM 0547 FNJ34250 Ref N°02 : SOM23574/3
132 SCREW, REP 3B, ITEM 0547 GJJ08060 RefN°02: SOM23574/3
133 SHOULDER RING SMR54738
134 GASKET KFZ316230324
135 SCREW GFW090310070
136 GASKET KEH003002420
137 SCREW GTB060250
138 WASHER FNJ34067
139 SCREW (UPPER FLANGE CASE HP) GTK19057
140 PIN RPR02490
141 SCREW GQF15044
142 SCREW GTG12050
143 GASKET KFZ176340704
144 SAFETY PLATE,5/8" X 1-15/16",FOR TURBINE PLATE SMR50025
145 SCREW GTL090250070
146 Thermpcouple Echapement Turbine Fab Thomassen 2122130404
147 Detecteur de Feu Model FL3100 Fab General Monitor FL3100
148 Module relais A Sorties Auxilliaire Model: R6006C1008 Fab Dettronics R6006C1008
149 Ensemble de Fixation Fab: General Monitor 71172
150 Lbyrinthe d'Etanchiete pour Embrayage Turbostarter Dessin SL17090 repere 29 Ref: IRG345430107, Embrayage Marque SSS Clutch type:36T SSS N° de serie :R9251 du Gear Box Auxilliaire(Graffenstaden N100103NK) de la PGT 10  /TD>
151 Servovalve Coil : G4220, for 2nd Stage Control Nozzle Fab Moog 772k1600 Ref N°02 : REO04039
152 Servovalve for Perforating Blades arrangement Fab: Moog D771K005 RefN°02: REO04041
153 Servovalve C/W Coil type: G4220-42 Model 771K1602




Statement: Any reference to the OEM, part number or other OEM, information is for the purpose of identification only and does not imply that the part was manufactured by the Original Equipment Manufacturer.

All the brands and trademarks in the whole domain of the website belong to their own owners and does not mean that we are their authorized partner or dealer. All the information in this website is only for reference, we do not assure its accuracy.

This statement supersedes all other claims and statements on all pages, files, pics and information within this whole web domain.
Copyright©2006-2019 Leda Greenpower Beijing ICP Reg. No: 10010978.   Fax:0086-10-84161062  E-mail:
ycl1227@163.com ycl1227@vip.163.com